Clubmeister/-innen

Jahr 

 Damen   Herren   Seniorinnen   Senioren 

Mädchen AK18

Jungen AK18
 Vierer
2017     Simone Frömbling-Füllbier Thomas Pott     Susanne Jeffrey & Katja Bunselmeyer
2016 Katja Bunselmeyer Thorsten Opitz Susanne Jeffrey Peter Nienaber --- Sebastian Feller H.-J. Graef & Peter Nienaber
2015 Katja Bunselmeyer
Tom Wiese
Meike Kitzmann Peter Kitzmann --- Tom Wiese Roman M. Feller & Miron Kosma
2014 Carolin Farr
Thomas Pott
Simone Frömbling- Fülbier Winfried Raddatz Florine Albrecht Roman Feller Susanne Jeffrey & H.-J. Graef
2013 Anja Dietrich
Andreas Wessels
Meike Kitzmann Winfried Raddatz Florine Albrecht Louis Pötter ---
2012 Michaela Stöbitsch
Robin Lemme
Meike Kitzmann Ian Jeffrey Florine Albrecht Thilo Schmitz ---
2011 Carolin Farr Andreas Wessels
Marianne Sprekelmeyer Winfried Raddatz --- Jannis Pott ---
2010 Carolin Farr Robin Lemme
Meike Kitzmann Günter Paul --- Robin Lemme ---
2009 Carolin Sauer
Andreas Wessels
Katharina Brosch Heiner W. Wiese Frances Noltekuhlemann Robin Lemme ---
2008 Susanne Jeffrey
Sascha Sandmann
Katharina Brosch Manfred Winter Fee Butterwegge Felix Noltekuhlemann
---
2007 Anja Dietrich
Sascha Sandmann Angelika Wenner
Wolfgang v. Endt
Fee Butterwegge Robin Lemme ---
2006 Carolin Sauer
Wolfgang v. Endt Katharina Brosch Wolfgang v. Endt Fee Butterwegge Jens Geisler ---
2005 Carolin Sauer Wolfgang v. Endt Katharina Brosch Günter Paul Anna-Christin Meier Mirco Feldmann
---
2004 Carolin Sauer Russell Brown
Angelika Wenner
Manfred Meinert

Angela
Schallenberg

Sascha Sandmann
---
2003 Susanne Jeffrey
Thomas Pott
Heike Kirchmann
Siegfried Bordel
--- Sascha Sandmann
---
2002 Tschessja Butterwegge Wolfgang v. Endt Katharina Brosch Günter Paul
--- Sascha Sandmann
---
2001 Tschessja Butterwegge Wolfgang v. Endt

Katharina Brosch

Günter Paul
--- Richard Wenner ---
2000 Tschessja Butterwegge Arne Temme Heike Kirchmann Manfred Meinert --- Arne Temme ---
1999 Susanne Jeffrey Wolfgang v. Endt Katharina Brosch Heiner Wiese
--- Richard Wenner ---
1998 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt

Irmgard Knüppe

Heiner Wiese
--- Andreas Wessels ---
1997 Natalie Beeke Oliver Koppen
Irmgard Knüppe
Hajo Temme
Susanne Wessels Andreas Wessels ---
1996 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt Gisela Pohle
Hajo Temme
Sarah I. Page
Stefan Rommel ---
1995 Katharina Brosch
Wolfgang v. Endt Christa Krebs

Manfred Westerfeld

Sarah I. Page
Marco Bußmann
---
1994 Natalie Beeke Arnd Knüppe Irmgard Knüppe Franz Bußmann
--- Christoph Schürmann
---
1993 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt Gisela Pohle
Franz Bußmann --- Stefan Rommel
---
1992 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- Stefan Rommel
---
1991 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- --- ---
1990 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- --- ---

1989

Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- --- ---
1988 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- --- ---
1987 Natalie Beeke Wolfgang v. Endt --- --- --- --- ---
1986 Natalie Beeke Oliver Siekkötter --- --- --- --- ---
1985 Ilse Bauschulte

Oliver Siekkötter

--- --- --- --- ---